Odense Gymnastikforening
Oplevelse – Glæde – Fællesskab
Hæderstegn BLÅ NÅL er udleveret til følgende:
År: Navn: År: Navn: År: Navn:
1979 Kurt O. Hansen 1997 Mogens Nielsen 2009 Claus Børsen
1979 Bent Iversen 1997 John Harder 2009 Annette Olsen
1979 Max Eriksen 1998 Ida Bendesen 2009 Anders Krogh
1980 Gerda Nielsen 1998 Erik Larsen 2009 Berit Christensen
1980 Annelise Maud Nielsen 1999 Lily Christiansen 2010 Inger-Lise Iversen
1980 Kurt Nielsen 1999 Else Sinkkonen 2010 Lone Krum
1980 Leif Larsen 1999 Tommy Hansen 2011 Helge Pedersen
1980 Claus Falkenby 1999 Bjørn Madsen 2011 Dorthe Jensen
1980 Carl Pedersen 2000 Karin V. Larsen 2011 Flemming Givskud
1980 John Larsen 2000 Jytte Palmus 2011 Klaus Winther
1980 Svend Aage Ligaard 2000 Anne Vangsø 2011 Jytte Jørgensen
1980 Valther Bruun Jensen 2000 Tom Frydenlund 2012 Britta Olsen
1980 Knud Erik Meier 2000 John Steen Nielsen 2012 Poul "Skipper" Nielsen
1980 Bent Jensen 2000 Morten Schreiner 2012 Keld Madsen
1980 Svend Sørensen 2001 Jens Erik Møller 2013 Ellen Hansen
1980 Egon Pedersen 2001 Erik Thomsen 2013 Kurt Skov
1993 Otto Hansen 2003 Nis Hansen 2013 Maiken Knudsen
1993 Thorvald Jensen 2004 Conny Ørum 2014 Marianne Hjortholm
1993 Annelise Tygesen 2004 Hanna Tesch 2014 Stein Borgtoft
1993 Viggo Orthmann 2004 Poul H. Esbensen 2014 Palle Lindegaard
1993 Svend Bay 2004 Gurli Frandsen 2014 Poul Tesch
1993 Bent Iversen 2004 Inge Stripp 2014 Henning Hansen
1993 Laurits Hansen 2004 Bente Hansen 2015 Gitte Pedersen
1993 Knud Larsen 2004 Else Hansen 2015 Henry Hansen
1994 Bent Jakobsen 2005 Torben Hviid 2015 Lasse Ø. Poulsen
1994 Mogens Rasmussen 2005 Verner Lund 2015 Keld Andersen
1995 Alfred Ørum 2006 Karen Høybye 2015 Annemette Lønbo
1995 Birthe Midskov 2006 Kurt Høybye 2015 Preben Nielsen
1995 Claus Berentzen 2006 Jytte Steensgård 2015 Michael Adolfsen
1995 Aksel Andersen 2006 Jette Bogh 2016 Thomas Nielsen
1995 Grethe Meier 2007 Arne Nielsen 2016 Jenny Isaksen
1995 Emmy Hansen 2007 Randi Møller 2016 Gert Rasmussen
1995 Else Jensen 2007 Orla Villadsen 2016 Henny Møller
1995 Anna Bundgård 2008 Birthe Hviid 2016 Henny Hansen
1996 Gerda Korgaard 2008 Helge Tesch 2017 Alice Pedersen
1996 Lillian Hansen 2008 Troels Troelsen 2017 Arne Pedersen
1996 Inger Jensen 2008 Tommy Matthiesen 2017 Niels Bylod
1996 Jytte Pedersen 2008 Steen Vestergaard 2017 Ove Rasmussen
1996 Lilly Hansen 2008 Arne Nielsen 2017 Rosa Pedersen
1996 Birgit Nancke 2009 Flemming Hedeager 2017 Jørgen bendix Petersen

Læs mere om...