RESULTATER |
DT - MÆND |
Elitedivisionen, 1. runde |
den 12.maj 2012 på Odense Atletikstadion |
Arrangør: OA/OGF |
SAMLET STILLING |
Sparta A M | Århus 1900 A M | Københavns IF | Hvidovre A M | Esbjerg A M | Skive A M | Aalborg A M | Odense Atletik | |
TOTAL | 152½p | 109½p | 106p | 91p | 85p | 80p | 78p | 74p |
SPRINT |
Sparta A M | Københavns IF | Hvidovre A M | Århus 1900 A M | Aalborg A M | Skive A M | Esbjerg A M | Odense Atletik | |
57½p | 51½p | 35½p | 32p | 31p | 29½p | 22p | 18½p |
100 | 9½p | 13½p | 4½p | 5p | 5p | 7½p | 2p | 8½p |
200 | 9p | 7p | 5p | 2p | 4p | 6p | 3p | 1p |
400 | 7p | 9p | 4p | 6p | 3p | 5p | 2p | 1p |
110H | 7p | 2p | 5p | 6p | 9p | 1p | 4p | 3p |
400H | 9p | 4p | 6p | 5p | 7p | 2p | 3p | 1p |
4X100 | 9p | 7p | 6p | 2p | 1p | 4p | 5p | 3p |
4X400 | 7p | 9p | 5p | 6p | 2p | 4p | 3p | 1p |
MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE |
Sparta A M | Århus 1900 A M | Københavns IF | Odense Atletik | Aalborg A M | Hvidovre A M | Skive A M | Esbjerg A M | |
37½p | 33½p | 27½p | 23p | 17p | 10½p | 9½p | 8p |
800 | 9p | 7p | 6p | 5p | 4p | 1p | 3p | 2p |
1500 | 10½p | 13½p | 8½p | 8p | 6p | 2½p | 4½p | 2p |
5000 | 9p | 7p | 6p | 5p | 3p | 4p | 1p | 2p |
3000H | 9p | 6p | 7p | 5p | 4p | 3p | 1p | 2p |
SPRING |
Århus 1900 A M | Sparta A M | Esbjerg A M | Skive A M | Hvidovre A M | Københavns IF | Odense Atletik | Aalborg A M | |
28p | 27p | 24p | 22½p | 20½p | 19½p | 15½p | 8½p |
HØ | 8p | 5p | 8p | 6p | 3p | 2p | 4p | 1p |
ST | 7p | 9p | 2p | 4p | 3p | 5p | 6p | |
LÆ | 4p | 9p | 9p | 9½p | 7½p | 11½p | 3½p | 1½p |
TR | 9p | 4p | 5p | 3p | 7p | 1p | 2p | 6p |
KAST |
Esbjerg A M | Sparta A M | Hvidovre A M | Aalborg A M | Skive A M | Odense Atletik | Århus 1900 A M | Københavns IF | |
31p | 30½p | 24½p | 21½p | 18½p | 17p | 16p | 7½p |
KU | 8p | 13½p | 9½p | 9½p | 5½p | 4p | 2p | 3½p |
DI | 5p | 7p | 6p | 4p | 2p | 9p | 3p | 1p |
HA | 9p | 5p | 3p | 6p | 7p | 1p | 4p | 2p |
SP | 9p | 5p | 6p | 2p | 4p | 3p | 7p | 1p |
MÆND SENIOR - 400 METER HÆK | LØR KL. 12.00 |
( 91.4 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00 ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | ||||
1 | 55.73 | 2h | Christian Laugesen -86 | Sparta A M | 9p | |||
2 | 57.48 | 1h | Jon Yde Bentsen -85 | Aalborg A M | 7p | |||
3 | 57.90 | 1h | Marc Lorentzen -81 | Hvidovre A M | 6p | |||
4 | 58.07 | 1h | Emil Strøm -93 | Sparta A M | ||||
5 | 58.98 | 1h | Mathis Vang Andersen -96 | Århus 1900 A M | 5p | |||
6 | 59.56 | 1h | Christian Clausen -96 | Københavns IF | 4p | |||
7 | 60.84 | 1h | Jakob Jensen -91 | Esbjerg A M | 3p | |||
8 | 64.31 | 1h | Martin B Sørensen -93 | Skive A M | 2p | |||
9 | 65.50 | 1h | Frederik Randrup -97 | Odense Atletik | 1p | |||
10 | 66.96 | 2h | Nicolai V Andersen -94 | Skive A M | ||||
11 | 71.91 | 2h | Mathias Führing -97 | Odense Atletik | ||||
Ej mødt | 2h | Klaus Haagensen -75 | Københavns IF | |||||
Ej mødt | 2h | Michael H Hansen -85 | Esbjerg A M |
MÆND SENIOR - TRESPRING | LØR KL. 12.00 |
( PLANKE ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | ||||
1 | 15.40 | +1.6 | Peder Pawel Nielsen -88 | Århus 1900 A M | 9p | |||
2 | 14.60 | +1.8 | Jannick Bagge -92 | Hvidovre A M | 7p | |||
3 | 13.96 | +1.4 | Dennis Mägi -95 | Århus 1900 A M | ||||
4 | w13.95 | +2.1 | Martin Johansen -87 | Aalborg A M | 6p | |||
13.59 | +1.4 | |||||||
5 | w13.89 | +2.1 | Andreas Jeppesen -88 | Esbjerg A M | 5p | |||
6 | w13.79 | +4.6 | Alexander Hornshøj -94 | Sparta A M | 4p | |||
13.57 | +1.7 | |||||||
7 | w13.29 | +3.4 | Rasmus Stouby -92 | Skive A M | 3p | |||
8 | w13.03 | +2.9 | Steffen Mertov -94 | Odense Atletik | 2p | |||
9 | w11.80 | +2.5 | Jakob Molander -83 | Københavns IF | 1p | |||
11.56 | +1.2 | |||||||
10 | 11.32 | +1.8 | Jonas Thodsen -92 | Esbjerg A M | ||||
Ej mødt | Frederik Sørensen -96 | Skive A M | ||||||
Ej mødt | Henrik Flarup -84 | Odense Atletik |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | 4.runde | 5.runde | 6.runde | |||||||
Peder Pawel Nielsen | 15.24 | +2.3 | 15.40 | +1.6 | 15.23 | +3.5 | x | x | x | |||
Jannick Bagge | x | 14.23 | +3.4 | x | x | x | 14.60 | +1.8 | ||||
Dennis Mägi | 13.84 | +0.7 | 13.96 | +1.4 | 13.76 | +2.9 | x | x | x | |||
Martin Johansen | 13.51 | +4.6 | 13.95 | +2.1 | 13.42 | +2.7 | 13.76 | +4.9 | 13.59 | +1.4 | 13.52 | +0.4 |
Andreas Jeppesen | 13.63 | +5.0 | x | 13.89 | +2.1 | x | x | x | ||||
Alexander Hornshøj | 13.27 | +4.3 | 13.57 | +1.7 | 13.79 | +4.6 | 13.29 | +1.5 | x | 13.27 | +1.4 | |
Rasmus Stouby | 12.71 | +2.4 | 13.29 | +3.4 | 13.15 | +4.3 | x | x | x | |||
Steffen Mertov | x | 13.03 | +2.9 | x | x | x | x | |||||
Jakob Molander | x | 10.53 | +2.9 | 11.49 | +1.7 | 11.80 | +2.5 | 10.76 | +1.8 | 11.56 | +1.2 | |
Jonas Thodsen | 10.97 | +5.1 | 11.08 | +4.8 | 0.10 | +9.4 | x | 11.03 | +4.8 | 11.32 | +1.8 |
MÆND SENIOR - KUGLESTØD | LØR KL. 12.00 |
( 7.26 KG ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 18.34 | Kim Christensen -84 | Sparta A M | 9p | |||
2 | 16.82 | Nick Petersen -87 | Sparta A M | 4½p | |||
3 | 15.32 | Thor Sørensen -89 | Aalborg A M | 7p | |||
4 | 15.09 | Thomas Hoffman -82 | Hvidovre A M | 6p | |||
5 | 14.27 | Torben Wolf -78 | Esbjerg A M | 5p | |||
6 | 13.26 | Jakob Strand -83 | Skive A M | 4p | |||
7 | 12.77 | Casper Nielsen -79 | Hvidovre A M | 3½p | |||
8 | 12.32 | Brian Nielsen -84 | Esbjerg A M | 3p | |||
9 | 12.29 | Anders Black -79 | Københavns IF | 3p | |||
10 | 12.24 | Benny Jensen -64 | Aalborg A M | 2½p | |||
11 | 12.23 | Emil Mikkelsen -90 | Odense Atletik | 2p | |||
12 | 12.21 | Jørgen Halkjær -59 | Odense Atletik | 2p | |||
13 | 11.43 | Dan Thomsen -90 | Århus 1900 A M | 1p | |||
14 | 10.69 | Kris Thomsen -93 | Skive A M | 1½p | |||
15 | 10.11 | Alexander Bertelsen -91 | Århus 1900 A M | 1p | |||
16 | 9.35 | Klaus Haagensen -75 | Københavns IF | 0½p |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | 4.runde | 5.runde | 6.runde | ||
Kim Christensen | 18.10 | x | 18.32 | 18.34 | x | 18.09 | |
Nick Petersen | 16.82 | x | x | x | x | x | |
Thor Sørensen | 14.63 | 14.79 | 15.05 | x | 15.32 | x | |
Thomas Hoffman | 14.94 | x | 14.94 | 14.94 | 15.07 | 15.09 | |
Torben Wolf | x | 14.27 | x | x | x | x | |
Jakob Strand | 12.92 | 13.14 | 13.26 | 13.11 | |||
Casper Nielsen | 11.59 | x | 12.03 | 12.29 | x | 12.77 | |
Brian Nielsen | 11.84 | 12.32 | 12.32 | x | x | x | |
Anders Black | 12.11 | 11.71 | 12.11 | 12.29 | 12.17 | 12.09 | |
Benny Jensen | 11.62 | 11.53 | 11.82 | 12.19 | 12.24 | 11.96 | |
Emil Mikkelsen | x | 11.86 | 12.23 | x | |||
Jørgen Halkjær | 11.69 | 12.03 | 12.18 | 12.21 | x | x | |
Dan Thomsen | x | x | x | x | 11.43 | 11.40 | |
Kris Thomsen | 10.14 | 10.63 | x | x | 10.57 | 10.69 | |
Alexander Bertelsen | 9.80 | 9.43 | 8.45 | 10.11 | x | ||
Klaus Haagensen | 8.72 | 8.68 | 9.35 | 8.99 | 8.83 |
MÆND SENIOR - 100 METER | LØR KL. 12.30 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | ||||
w: 1h: +1.6m/s 2h: +2.6m/s | ||||||||
1 | 10.70 | 1h | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Københavns IF | 9p | |||
2 | 10.78 | 1h | Mike Kalisz -89 | Sparta A M | 7p | |||
3 | 11.01 | 1h | Morten Dalgaard Madsen -95 | Skive A M | 6p | |||
4 | w11.04 | 2h | Mathias Ludvigsen -82 | Københavns IF | 4½p | |||
5 | w11.24 | 2h | Malthe Ludvigsen -81 | Odense Atletik | 5p | |||
6 | 11.28 | 1h | Arnor Jónsson -87 | Hvidovre A M | 4p | |||
7 | 11.30 | 1h | Peder Pawel Nielsen -88 | Århus 1900 A M | 3p | |||
8 | 11.37 | 1h | Jakob Bo Hedeager -93 | Odense Atletik | 3½p | |||
9 | w11.40 | 2h | Elvis Camic -89 | Aalborg A M | 2p | |||
10 | w11.43 | 2h | Kasper Pedersen -91 | Esbjerg A M | 1p | |||
11 | 11.50 | 1h | Jon Yde Bentsen -85 | Aalborg A M | 3p | |||
12 | w11.51 | 2h | Benjamin Gabrielsen -95 | Sparta A M | 2½p | |||
13 | w11.58 | 2h | Stefan Alexandru -95 | Århus 1900 A M | 2p | |||
14 | w11.64 | 2h | Mads Dalgaard Madsen -92 | Skive A M | 1½p | |||
15 | 11.65 | 1h | Hans Henrik Grabe -77 | Esbjerg A M | 1p | |||
16 | w11.70 | 2h | Anders Schønherr -90 | Hvidovre A M | 0½p |
MÆND SENIOR - HØJDESPRING | LØR KL. 12.45 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 1.95 | Andreas Jeppesen -88 | Esbjerg A M | 8p | |||
= | 1.95 | Jannick Clausen -93 | Århus 1900 A M | 8p | |||
3 | 1.87 | Rasmus Stouby -92 | Skive A M | 6p | |||
4 | 1.87 | Casper Slots -85 | Esbjerg A M | ||||
5 | 1.82 | Emil Strøm -93 | Sparta A M | 5p | |||
6 | 1.82 | Frederik Sørensen -96 | Skive A M | ||||
7 | 1.77 | Steffen Mertov -94 | Odense Atletik | 4p | |||
8 | 1.77 | Jannick Bagge -92 | Hvidovre A M | 3p | |||
9 | 1.72 | Thomas Buchholdt -94 | Københavns IF | 2p | |||
10 | 1.62 | Daniel R Pedersen -94 | Aalborg A M | 1p | |||
= | 1.62 | Leif Rasmussen -91 | Københavns IF |
1.42 | 1.52 | 1.62 | 1.72 | 1.77 | 1.82 | 1.87 | 1.92 | 1.95 | 1.98 | 2.01 | ||
Andreas Jeppesen | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
Jannick Clausen | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Rasmus Stouby | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||
Casper Slots | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Emil Strøm | o | o | xo | xo | o | xxx | ||||||
Frederik Sørensen | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||
Steffen Mertov | o | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||||||
Jannick Bagge | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||||
Thomas Buchholdt | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Daniel R Pedersen | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Leif Rasmussen | o | o | x |
MÆND SENIOR - 5000 METER | LØR KL. 13.00 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 15.24.48 | Jacob Hannibal -81 | Sparta A M | 9p | |||
2 | 15.24.66 | Steffen Dalsgård Pedersen -85 | Århus 1900 A M | 7p | |||
3 | 15.25.24 | Paolo Jensen -79 | Københavns IF | 6p | |||
4 | 15.25.98 | Steffen Masaro -83 | Odense Atletik | 5p | |||
5 | 15.33.22 | Rolf Knudsen -73 | Københavns IF | ||||
6 | 15.34.48 | Halfdan Balslev -91 | Århus 1900 A M | ||||
7 | 15.44.58 | Samuel Lutabi -79 | Hvidovre A M | 4p | |||
8 | 15.48.91 | Morten Marinussen -84 | Aalborg A M | 3p | |||
9 | 16.31.53 | Sebastian Conrad Håkansso -89 | Esbjerg A M | 2p | |||
10 | 16.35.55 | Nicolai Madsen -81 | Odense Atletik | ||||
11 | 17.32.06 | Søren Toft Væsel -96 | Skive A M | 1p | |||
Ej mødt | Heine Kreiler -94 | Skive A M |
MÆND SENIOR - DISKOSKAST | LØR KL. 13.30 |
( 2.0 KG ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 51.72 | Emil Mikkelsen -90 | Odense Atletik | 9p | |||
2 | 46.92 | Andreas Ellegaard -93 | Sparta A M | 7p | |||
3 | 46.40 | Thomas Hoffman -82 | Hvidovre A M | 6p | |||
4 | 46.10 | Torben Wolf -78 | Esbjerg A M | 5p | |||
5 | 44.72 | Brian Møller -79 | Aalborg A M | 4p | |||
6 | 44.14 | Tom O Jensen -60 | Esbjerg A M | ||||
7 | 42.32 | Casper Nielsen -79 | Hvidovre A M | ||||
8 | 42.24 | Alexander Bertelsen -91 | Århus 1900 A M | 3p | |||
9 | 38.64 | Jakob Strand -83 | Skive A M | 2p | |||
10 | 36.40 | Anders Black -79 | Københavns IF | 1p | |||
11 | 18.56 | Klaus Haagensen -75 | Københavns IF | ||||
X | Kris Thomsen -93 | Skive A M | |||||
Ej mødt | Thor Sørensen -89 | Aalborg A M |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | 4.runde | 5.runde | 6.runde | ||
Emil Mikkelsen | 42.98 | 51.72 | x | 48.49 | 43.63 | 50.78 | |
Andreas Ellegaard | 46.92 | 45.52 | 45.90 | 44.91 | 46.22 | x | |
Thomas Hoffman | 46.34 | 46.40 | x | x | x | 45.43 | |
Torben Wolf | x | x | 46.10 | x | x | x | |
Brian Møller | 44.12 | 43.27 | 44.72 | x | x | x | |
Tom O Jensen | 42.57 | 41.23 | x | 42.25 | 42.41 | 44.14 | |
Casper Nielsen | 41.52 | 41.23 | 42.29 | 41.94 | x | 42.32 | |
Alexander Bertelsen | 41.08 | 35.24 | 25.56 | 35.83 | 42.24 | 39.53 | |
Jakob Strand | x | x | 38.64 | 36.98 | 38.27 | 35.71 | |
Anders Black | x | 29.60 | 34.39 | x | x | 36.40 | |
Klaus Haagensen | 18.56 | x | x | x | x | x | |
Kris Thomsen | x | x | x | x | x |
MÆND SENIOR - 800 METER | LØR KL. 14.00 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 1.59.51 | Nick Jensen -91 | Sparta A M | 9p | |||
2 | 1.59.67 | Rasmus Terp -88 | Århus 1900 A M | 7p | |||
3 | 2.00.18 | Michael Hove Schmidt -85 | Københavns IF | 6p | |||
4 | 2.01.30 | Karsten Nielsen -84 | Odense Atletik | 5p | |||
5 | 2.01.91 | Mihn Kyun -94 | Sparta A M | ||||
6 | 2.02.13 | Mads Bagge Jørgensen -88 | Aalborg A M | 4p | |||
7 | 2.02.50 | Nicolaj Nørgård Jensen -91 | Skive A M | 3p | |||
8 | 2.04.01 | Gustav Vad Thomsen -94 | Skive A M | ||||
9 | 2.09.37 | Eskil Schøning -93 | Esbjerg A M | 2p | |||
10 | 2.09.96 | Michael Pedersen -73 | Københavns IF | ||||
11 | 2.13.99 | Simen Sletten -88 | Esbjerg A M | ||||
12 | 2.20.07 | Dannie Peng Li -92 | Hvidovre A M | 1p |
MÆND SENIOR - 4 X 100 M STAFET | LØR KL. 14.35 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | ||||
1 | 41.89 | 1h | Mike Kalisz -89 Jakcob Wolfgang -81 Morten Jensen -82 Nicklas Müller -92 | Sparta | 9p | |||
2 | 41.91 | 1h | Andreas Trajkovski -93 Christian Trajkovski -65 Mathias Ludvigsen -82 Asger Gerrild -93 | KIF 1 | 7p | |||
3 | 43.80 | 1h | Anders Schønherr -90 Kasper Olsen -91 Steffen Jørgensen -80 Arnor Jónsson -87 | Hvidovre 1 | 6p | |||
4 | 43.88 | 1h | Hans Henrik Grabe -77 Lasse Klochmann -92 Kasper Pedersen -91 Andreas Jeppesen -88 | Esbjerg 1 | 5p | |||
5 | 44.31 | 1h | Niclas Krogh Andersen -94 Mads Dalgaard Madsen -92 Rene Kaastrup -75 Morten Dalgaard Madsen -95 | Skive 1 | 4p | |||
6 | 44.75 | 1h | Henrik Johansen -83 Henrik Flarup -84 Jakob Bo Hedeager -93 Buster Nielsen | Odense 1 | 3p | |||
7 | 45.65 | 1h | Stefan Alexandru -95 Per Jakobsen -94 Daniel Bo Pedersen -88 Dennis Mägi -95 | Århus 1900 | 2p | |||
8 | 52.35 | 2h | Aalborg 2 | 1p | ||||
Disk | 1h | Jan Simonsen -81 Jon Yde Bentsen -85 Nasseh Hashemi -94 Elvis Camic -89 | Aalborg | |||||
Ej mødt | 2h | Jesper Kjær Christiansen -92 Christian Hvass -94 Lukas M Jensen -92 Simen Sletten -88 | Esbjerg 2 | |||||
Ej mødt | 2h | Alex Clausen -91 Jannick Bagge -92 Marc Lorentzen -81 Dannie Peng Li -92 | Hvidovre 2 | |||||
Ej mødt | 2h | Odense 2 | ||||||
Ej mødt | 2h | Martin B Sørensen -93 Rasmus Stouby -92 Emil Aackmann -93 Mich L Kristensen -92 | Skive 2 | |||||
Ej mødt | 2h | Christian Clausen -96 Michael Hove Schmidt -85 Jakob Molander -83 Tommy Hansen -81 | KIF 2 |
MÆND SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRING | LØR KL. 14.45 |
( PLANKE ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | ||||
1 | w7.44 | +2.6 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Københavns IF | 9p | |||
7.19 | +1.1 | |||||||
2 | 6.99 | +1.5 | Andreas Jeppesen -88 | Esbjerg A M | 7p | |||
3 | w6.60 | +4.0 | Benjamin Gabrielsen -95 | Sparta A M | 6p | |||
4.95 | +0.0 | |||||||
4 | w6.57 | +3.7 | Mads Dalgaard Madsen -92 | Skive A M | 5p | |||
6.26 | +0.1 | |||||||
5 | 6.56 | +1.5 | Jannick Bagge -92 | Hvidovre A M | 4p | |||
6 | w6.51 | +3.6 | Rasmus Stouby -92 | Skive A M | 4½p | |||
6.34 | +1.7 | |||||||
7 | w6.45 | +3.8 | Phillip Akrofi -97 | Århus 1900 A M | 3p | |||
6.31 | +0.4 | |||||||
8 | 6.33 | +1.7 | Arnor Jónsson -87 | Hvidovre A M | 3½p | |||
9 | w6.26 | +3.8 | Alexander Hornshøj -94 | Sparta A M | 3p | |||
6.22 | +1.7 | |||||||
10 | w6.19 | +3.3 | Henrik Flarup -84 | Odense Atletik | 2p | |||
11 | 6.11 | +0.9 | Christian Trajkovski -65 | Københavns IF | 2½p | |||
12 | w6.07 | +4.2 | Martin Johansen -87 | Aalborg A M | 1p | |||
13 | w6.02 | +3.9 | Casper Slots -85 | Esbjerg A M | 2p | |||
5.82 | +1.7 | |||||||
14 | 5.71 | +1.7 | Steffen Mertov -94 | Odense Atletik | 1½p | |||
15 | 5.55 | +1.8 | Per Jakobsen -94 | Århus 1900 A M | 1p | |||
16 | 4.73 | +1.7 | Jan Simonsen -81 | Aalborg A M | 0½p |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | 4.runde | 5.runde | 6.runde | |||||||
Andreas Trajkovski | 7.44 | +2.6 | 7.35 | +4.7 | 7.42 | +2.6 | 7.19 | +1.1 | x | 7.27 | +2.5 | |
Andreas Jeppesen | 6.99 | +1.5 | x | x | x | x | x | |||||
Benjamin Gabrielsen | x | 5.47 | +3.6 | 6.60 | +4.0 | x | 4.95 | +0.0 | x | |||
Mads Dalgaard Madsen | 6.26 | +0.1 | 4.19 | +3.3 | 6.52 | +3.6 | 6.57 | +3.7 | 6.08 | +2.8 | x | |
Jannick Bagge | 5.74 | +2.7 | x | 6.12 | +2.8 | 6.45 | +1.8 | x | 6.56 | +1.5 | ||
Rasmus Stouby | 6.26 | +2.0 | 6.51 | +3.6 | 6.46 | +4.1 | 6.34 | +1.7 | 6.43 | +3.4 | 6.39 | +4.3 |
Phillip Akrofi | 6.31 | +0.4 | 6.12 | +2.2 | 6.45 | +3.8 | x | 6.00 | +2.7 | x | ||
Arnor Jónsson | 5.77 | +3.6 | x | x | 6.33 | +1.7 | x | x | ||||
Alexander Hornshøj | x | x | 5.37 | +2.7 | x | 6.22 | +1.7 | 6.26 | +3.8 | |||
Henrik Flarup | 6.00 | +2.3 | x | x | 6.19 | +3.3 | x | x | ||||
Christian Trajkovski | 6.11 | +0.9 | 6.10 | +3.6 | 6.01 | +2.8 | x | x | x | |||
Martin Johansen | 6.03 | +3.7 | 5.98 | +3.3 | 6.00 | +2.8 | 6.07 | +4.2 | 5.90 | +4.9 | x | |
Casper Slots | 5.63 | +3.5 | 5.82 | +1.7 | 5.99 | +3.3 | x | 5.84 | +2.6 | 6.02 | +3.9 | |
Steffen Mertov | 5.60 | +4.8 | x | 5.63 | +2.2 | x | 5.71 | +1.7 | x | |||
Per Jakobsen | 5.53 | +4.4 | x | x | 3.39 | +1.7 | x | 5.55 | +1.8 | |||
Jan Simonsen | 4.72 | +4.1 | 4.71 | +2.1 | 4.62 | +1.2 | 4.73 | +1.7 | 4.18 | +1.6 | x |
MÆND SENIOR - STANGSPRING | LØR KL. 15.00 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 4.82 | Mikkel Nielsen -88 | Sparta A M | 9p | |||
2 | 4.32 | Rasmus Jørgensen -89 | Sparta A M | ||||
= | 4.32 | Lasse Ackmann -92 | Århus 1900 A M | 7p | |||
4 | 4.12 | Morten Kyndbøl -68 | Odense Atletik | 6p | |||
5 | 3.92 | Leif Rasmussen -91 | Københavns IF | 5p | |||
6 | 3.72 | Rasmus Bukhave Knudsen -95 | Skive A M | 4p | |||
7 | 3.52 | Jakob Juul Rasmussen -72 | Hvidovre A M | 3p | |||
8 | 3.32 | Mogens Sørensen -59 | Odense Atletik | ||||
9 | 3.32 | Klaus Andersen -59 | Skive A M | ||||
10 | 2.52 | Michael H Hansen -85 | Esbjerg A M | 2p | |||
X | Daniel R Pedersen -94 | Aalborg A M | |||||
X | Michal Christiansen -88 | Århus 1900 A M | |||||
X | Jonas Thodsen -92 | Esbjerg A M |
2.12 | 2.22 | 2.52 | 2.75 | 3.32 | 3.52 | 3.72 | 3.92 | 4.12 | 4.22 | 4.32 | 4.42 | 4.82 | 5.12 | ||
Mikkel Nielsen | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Rasmus Jørgensen | x | xo | o | ||||||||||||
Lasse Ackmann | o | xxo | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Morten Kyndbøl | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Leif Rasmussen | xo | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
Rasmus Bukhave Knudsen | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Jakob Juul Rasmussen | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
Mogens Sørensen | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Klaus Andersen | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Michael H Hansen | o | xo | |||||||||||||
Daniel R Pedersen | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Michal Christiansen | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Jonas Thodsen | xxx |
MÆND SENIOR - HAMMERKAST | LØR KL. 15.00 |
( 7.26 KG ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 57.95 | Brian Nielsen -84 | Esbjerg A M | 9p | |||
2 | 56.32 | Taj Murmann -89 | Esbjerg A M | ||||
3 | 51.34 | Jakob Strand -83 | Skive A M | 7p | |||
4 | 50.39 | Thor Sørensen -89 | Aalborg A M | 6p | |||
5 | 50.08 | Jonathan Groves -93 | Sparta A M | 5p | |||
6 | 47.25 | Dan Thomsen -90 | Århus 1900 A M | 4p | |||
7 | 45.63 | Emil Aackmann -93 | Skive A M | ||||
8 | 45.02 | Michael Bruun Jepsen -65 | Hvidovre A M | 3p | |||
9 | 42.46 | Brian Møller -79 | Aalborg A M | ||||
10 | 36.80 | Rene Nybo -61 | Hvidovre A M | ||||
11 | 32.78 | Johnny Andersen -69 | Københavns IF | 2p | |||
12 | 31.65 | Christian Frederiksen -90 | Odense Atletik | 1p | |||
13 | 25.30 | Michael Mørkboe -71 | Københavns IF |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | 4.runde | 5.runde | 6.runde | ||
Brian Nielsen | 55.16 | 57.15 | 56.59 | x | 57.59 | 57.95 | |
Taj Murmann | 54.22 | 51.79 | 53.92 | x | 56.32 | x | |
Jakob Strand | 49.99 | 51.34 | 46.36 | 48.65 | 48.40 | 48.18 | |
Thor Sørensen | x | x | x | 47.79 | x | 50.39 | |
Jonathan Groves | 47.48 | 48.93 | 50.08 | 48.78 | 47.00 | 48.85 | |
Dan Thomsen | 47.25 | 47.23 | x | x | 45.40 | 46.40 | |
Emil Aackmann | x | x | 43.69 | x | x | 45.63 | |
Michael Bruun Jepsen | 42.52 | x | x | x | 45.02 | x | |
Brian Møller | x | 39.83 | 40.33 | x | 42.46 | 41.86 | |
Rene Nybo | 35.40 | 36.80 | x | ||||
Johnny Andersen | 32.14 | x | 31.73 | 32.78 | x | 32.45 | |
Christian Frederiksen | 30.73 | x | 31.65 | x | 31.37 | x | |
Michael Mørkboe | 25.30 |
MÆND SENIOR - 200 METER | LØR KL. 15.05 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | ||||
w: 1h: +2.3m/s 2h: +2.4m/s | ||||||||
1 | w21.26 | 1h | Morten Jensen -82 | Sparta A M | 9p | |||
2 | w21.53 | 1h | Nick Ekelund Arenander -89 | Københavns IF | 7p | |||
3 | w22.06 | 2h | Mike Kalisz -89 | Sparta A M | ||||
4 | w22.37 | 1h | Morten Dalgaard Madsen -95 | Skive A M | 6p | |||
5 | w22.39 | 1h | Kasper Olsen -91 | Hvidovre A M | 5p | |||
6 | w22.81 | 2h | Mathias Ludvigsen -82 | Københavns IF | ||||
7 | w23.37 | 1h | Elvis Camic -89 | Aalborg A M | 4p | |||
8 | w23.53 | 2h | Rene Kaastrup -75 | Skive A M | ||||
9 | w23.76 | 2h | Christian Hvass -94 | Esbjerg A M | 3p | |||
10 | w23.94 | 1h | Hans Henrik Grabe -77 | Esbjerg A M | ||||
11 | w23.98 | 2h | Stefan Alexandru -95 | Århus 1900 A M | 2p | |||
12 | w24.55 | 1h | Buster Nielsen | Odense Atletik | 1p | |||
13 | w24.60 | 1h | Per Jakobsen -94 | Århus 1900 A M | ||||
14 | w25.64 | 2h | Nasseh Hashemi -94 | Aalborg A M | ||||
Ej mødt | 2h | Steffen Jørgensen -80 | Hvidovre A M | |||||
Ej mødt | 2h | Jakob Bo Hedeager -93 | Odense Atletik |
MÆND SENIOR - 3000 METER FORH. | LØR KL. 15.35 |
( 91.4 CM, 28 FORHINDRINGER, 7 VANDGRAVE ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 9.03.59 | Ole Hesselbjerg -86 | Sparta A M | 9p | |||
2 | 9.30.33 | Michael Hove Schmidt -85 | Københavns IF | 7p | |||
3 | 9.49.54 | Jacob Dybdal Abrahamsen -94 | Århus 1900 A M | 6p | |||
4 | 9.57.34 | Hans Mårtensen -82 | Odense Atletik | 5p | |||
5 | 10.16.11 | Mathias Krogh -87 | Aalborg A M | 4p | |||
6 | 10.38.03 | Mikkel Hansen -93 | Københavns IF | ||||
7 | 10.44.82 | Kenneth Munk -81 | Hvidovre A M | 3p | |||
8 | 11.00.11 | Nicholas Olesen -81 | Aalborg A M | ||||
9 | 11.47.95 | Frederik Langer -92 | Esbjerg A M | 2p | |||
10 | 13.07.83 | Nicolai V Andersen -94 | Skive A M | 1p | |||
Udgået | Poul Grenå -66 | Sparta A M | |||||
Ej mødt | Hans Henrik Stryhn -65 | Esbjerg A M | |||||
Ej mødt | Klaus Andersen -59 | Skive A M |
MÆND SENIOR - 110 METER HÆK | LØR KL. 16.05 |
( 106.7 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | ||||
w: 1h: +3.0m/s 2h: +0.0m/s | ||||||||
1 | w14.71 | 1h | Jon Yde Bentsen -85 | Aalborg A M | 9p | |||
2 | w15.05 | 1h | Christian Laugesen -86 | Sparta A M | 7p | |||
3 | w15.30 | 1h | Christian Lind -91 | Århus 1900 A M | 6p | |||
4 | w16.44 | 1h | Marc Lorentzen -81 | Hvidovre A M | 5p | |||
5 | w17.40 | 1h | Lukas M Jensen -92 | Esbjerg A M | 4p | |||
6 | w18.03 | 1h | Alex Tesch -80 | Odense Atletik | 3p | |||
7 | w18.52 | 1h | Michael Mørkboe -71 | Københavns IF | 2p | |||
8 | w20.10 | 1h | Martin B Sørensen -93 | Skive A M | 1p | |||
0.00 | 2h | Nicolai V Andersen -94 | Skive A M | |||||
0.00 | 2h | Michael H Hansen -85 | Esbjerg A M |
MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKAST | LØR KL. 16.15 |
( 800 GRAM ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 59.69 | Torben Wolf -78 | Esbjerg A M | 9p | |||
2 | 55.58 | Martin Lynderup -91 | Århus 1900 A M | 7p | |||
3 | 55.51 | Jørgen Madsen -72 | Hvidovre A M | 6p | |||
4 | 53.92 | Marco Donia -84 | Sparta A M | 5p | |||
5 | 51.53 | Jens Toft Væsel -94 | Skive A M | 4p | |||
6 | 51.12 | Thomas Jørgensen -90 | Odense Atletik | 3p | |||
7 | 50.48 | Kris Thomsen -93 | Skive A M | ||||
8 | 49.88 | Tom O Jensen -60 | Esbjerg A M | ||||
9 | 48.42 | Thomas Primdahl -90 | Aalborg A M | 2p | |||
10 | 45.09 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Københavns IF | 1p | |||
11 | 42.65 | Rene Nybo -61 | Hvidovre A M | ||||
12 | 37.22 | Kristoffer Jørgensen | Odense Atletik | ||||
Ej mødt | Asger Gerrild -93 | Københavns IF | |||||
Ej mødt | Martin Heegaard -93 | Sparta A M |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | 4.runde | 5.runde | 6.runde | ||
Torben Wolf | x | 52.88 | 54.36 | 53.73 | 59.69 | x | |
Martin Lynderup | x | 44.34 | 46.93 | 48.79 | 51.53 | 55.58 | |
Jørgen Madsen | 49.42 | x | 49.30 | 52.55 | 55.51 | x | |
Marco Donia | x | 50.28 | 51.56 | 53.92 | 53.74 | 52.63 | |
Jens Toft Væsel | 49.99 | 49.41 | 49.46 | 46.46 | 48.24 | 51.53 | |
Thomas Jørgensen | 51.12 | 47.93 | x | 45.56 | 46.93 | x | |
Kris Thomsen | 47.60 | 50.48 | 48.64 | 44.58 | 48.35 | 47.96 | |
Tom O Jensen | 49.41 | 49.88 | 48.00 | 48.11 | x | 48.18 | |
Thomas Primdahl | 46.96 | 48.42 | 47.49 | 46.51 | 47.55 | 46.35 | |
Andreas Trajkovski | x | 43.02 | 45.09 | 44.08 | 42.16 | x | |
Rene Nybo | 42.65 | x | x | 42.42 | x | x | |
Kristoffer Jørgensen | x | 37.22 | 32.12 | x | x | x |
MÆND SENIOR - 400 METER | LØR KL. 16.35 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 48.04 | Nick Ekelund Arenander -89 | Københavns IF | 9p | |||
2 | 49.69 | Jacob Riis -84 | Sparta A M | 7p | |||
3 | 52.02 | Thomas Kjær -88 | Århus 1900 A M | 6p | |||
4 | 53.02 | Nicolaj Nørgård Jensen -91 | Skive A M | 5p | |||
5 | 53.03 | Kasper Olsen -91 | Hvidovre A M | 4p | |||
6 | 53.66 | Benjamin Vedel -97 | Aalborg A M | 3p | |||
7 | 55.28 | Lasse Klochmann -92 | Esbjerg A M | 2p | |||
8 | 56.09 | Henrik Johansen -83 | Odense Atletik | 1p | |||
Ej mødt | Simen Sletten -88 | Esbjerg A M | |||||
Ej mødt | Niclas Krogh Andersen -94 | Skive A M | |||||
Ej mødt | Asger Gerrild -93 | Københavns IF | |||||
Ej mødt | Emil Strøm -93 | Sparta A M |
MÆND SENIOR - 1500 METER | LØR KL. 17.05 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 3.58.32 | Andreas Bueno -88 | Århus 1900 A M | 9p | |||
2 | 4.02.85 | Jeppe Harboe -92 | Sparta A M | 7p | |||
3 | 4.08.49 | Jakob Hoffmann -86 | Århus 1900 A M | 4½p | |||
4 | 4.08.78 | Andreas Tikkanen -87 | Københavns IF | 6p | |||
5 | 4.10.56 | Peter Glans -93 | Odense Atletik | 5p | |||
6 | 4.11.61 | Frederik Furstenberg -93 | Sparta A M | 3½p | |||
7 | 4.12.73 | Mads Bagge Jørgensen -88 | Aalborg A M | 4p | |||
8 | 4.12.85 | David De Sousa -88 | Odense Atletik | 3p | |||
9 | 4.13.20 | Jakob Stengaard -94 | Skive A M | 3p | |||
10 | 4.13.53 | Henrik Vahr -83 | Københavns IF | 2½p | |||
11 | 4.23.73 | Kristian U Hansen -96 | Aalborg A M | 2p | |||
12 | 4.25.27 | Kenneth Munk -81 | Hvidovre A M | 2p | |||
13 | 4.26.10 | Jan Hybner-Pedersen -63 | Skive A M | 1½p | |||
14 | 4.39.66 | Sebastian Conrad Håkansso -89 | Esbjerg A M | 1p | |||
15 | 4.42.97 | Eskil Schøning -93 | Esbjerg A M | 1p | |||
16 | 5.47.57 | Jonas Barkani -92 | Hvidovre A M | 0½p |
MÆND SENIOR - 4 X 400 M STAFET | LØR KL. 17.40 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 3.19.14 | Christian Trajkovski -65 Nick Ekelund Arenander -89 Asger Gerrild -93 Christian Clausen -96 | KIF 1 | 9p | |||
2 | 3.21.85 | Jacob Riis -84 Jakcob Wolfgang -81 Christian Laugesen -86 Nicolai Hartling -94 | Sparta | 7p | |||
3 | 3.28.28 | Rasmus Terp -88 Jakob Hoffmann -86 Thomas Kjær -88 Andreas Bueno -88 | Århus 1900 | 6p | |||
4 | 3.32.70 | Arnor Jónsson -87 Kasper Olsen -91 Alex Clausen -91 Marc Lorentzen -81 | Hvidovre 1 | 5p | |||
5 | 3.32.92 | Nicolaj Nørgård Jensen -91 Gustav Vad Thomsen -94 Niclas Krogh Andersen -94 Martin B Sørensen -93 | Skive 1 | 4p | |||
6 | 3.36.23 | Lasse Klochmann -92 Kasper Pedersen -91 Jakob Jensen -91 Simen Sletten -88 | Esbjerg 1 | 3p | |||
7 | 3.41.61 | Martin Johansen -87 Jan Simonsen -81 Mathias Krogh -87 Mads Bagge Jørgensen -88 | Aalborg | 2p | |||
8 | 3.44.68 | Mathias Führing -97 Karsten Nielsen -84 Frederik Randrup -97 Steffen Mertov -94 | Odense 1 | 1p | |||
Ej mødt | Jesper Kjær Christiansen -92 Michael H Hansen -85 Christian Hvass -94 Jonas Thodsen -92 | Esbjerg 2 | |||||
Ej mødt | Hvidovre 2 | ||||||
Ej mødt | Odense 2 | ||||||
Ej mødt | Michael Hove Schmidt -85 Andreas Tikkanen -87 Henrik Vahr -83 Tommy Hansen -81 | KIF 2 |
Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.346 søndag den 13. maj 2012 klokken 21:26