RESULTATER
VT Finale 2012
den 23.sep 2012
Arrangør: Glostrup IC
  SAMLET STILLING 
 HVAMOA-1AACBACK-HVK-AACHIL-HEGIC-SP
TOTAL9984p9130p8927p8874p8785p8323p8157p8025p
 K-VIBVIFBAKOA-2K-OAEAM  
TOTAL7913p7909p7903p7679p7551p7263p  
  SPRINT 
 K-HVHVAMAACK-AACK-VIBVIFHIL-HEBAC
 2527p2527p2439p2375p2318p2305p2218p2151p
100986p986p1153p1153p701p863p660p682p
400922p922p711p663p1065p925p801p781p
1000ST619p619p575p559p552p517p757p688p
 EAMGIC-SPBAKOA-2OA-1K-OA  
 2014p2004p1802p1784p1611p1287p  
100686p898p492p598p704p681p  
400761p550p789p673p849p321p  
1000ST567p556p521p513p58p285p  
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 VIFK-VIBHVAMAACBACGIC-SPK-AACBAK
 1913p1896p1690p1689p1682p1680p1622p1513p
15001049p922p823p777p894p883p710p888p
5000864p974p867p912p788p797p912p625p
 HIL-HEOA-1K-HVEAMK-OAOA-2  
 1483p1456p1426p1298p1133p1125p  
1500881p844p559p743p521p562p  
5000602p612p867p555p612p563p  
  SPRING 
 OA-1HVAMAACHIL-HEK-OAOA-2BACBAK
 2922p2229p2215p2205p2088p1738p1726p1649p
950p832p891p782p950p568p648p603p
ST834p591p661p655p 607p493p495p
1138p806p663p768p1138p563p585p551p
 K-HVK-AACK-VIBVIFGIC-SPEAM  
 1638p1554p1495p1405p1317p1155p  
832p891p773p719p568p676p  
ST        
806p663p722p686p749p479p  
  KAST 
 HVAMBACK-HVOA-1K-OAOA-2GIC-SPBAK
 3538p3315p3194p3141p3043p3032p3024p2939p
KU898p801p871p683p683p684p803p728p
DI892p729p892p744p744p714p741p671p
HA966p890p966p787p787p889p854p745p
SP782p895p465p927p829p745p626p795p
 EAMK-AACAACVIFHIL-HEK-VIB  
 2796p2772p2584p2286p2251p2204p  
KU822p870p689p689p719p732p  
DI634p606p537p536p687p533p  
HA676p597p659p557p 362p  
SP664p699p699p504p845p577p  
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METERSØN KL. 12.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +1.3m/s  2h: +0.6m/s  3h: +1.3m/s  4h: +1.3m/s
1 11.732h Steffen Jørgensen -80 (M32)Hvidovre AM(699p) 
2 11.872h Hans Henrik Grabe -77 (M35)Esbjerg AM686p 
3 11.882h Esben Masotti Kryger -80 (M32)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør660p 
4 12.583h Leif E. Nielsen -57 (M55)Glostrup IC/Sparta898p 
5 12.911h Mette Jepsen -70 (K42)K - Hvidovre AM986p 
= 12.914h Mette Jepsen -70 (K42)Hvidovre AM986p 
7 13.022h Andre Flor -73 (M39)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør(487p) 
8 13.203h Mogens Sørensen -59 (M53)OA/OGF 1704p 
9 13.762h Henning Thomsen -66 (M46)Ballerup AK(455p) 
10 14.153h Svend Olsen -54 (M58)OA/OGF 2598p 
11 14.411h Vivi Wilhjelm -47 (K65)K - AIF/Amager AC1153p 
= 14.414h Vivi Wilhjelm -47 (K65)AIF/Amager AC1153p 
13 14.452h Hilmar Kvist -62 (M50)Bagsværd AC(394p) 
14 14.953h Arne Jensen -37 (M75)Vejle IF863p 
15 15.401h Eva Petersson -67 (K45)K - Hvidovre AM(666p) 
16 15.573h Kjeld Holm -46 (M66)Ballerup AK492p 
17 15.901h Kaya Roessler -62 (K50)K - OA/OGF681p 
18 17.261h Sonja Stigsen -51 (K61)K - Viborg AM701p 
19 17.711h Lisbet Hansen -53 (K59)Glostrup IC/Sparta(614p) 
20 18.421h Marianne Søderberg -45 (K67)Bagsværd AC682p 
21 20.601h Bente Mogensen -39 (K73)K - OA/OGF(594p) 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +1.3m/s  2h: +0.6m/s  3h: +1.3m/s  4h: +1.3m/s
1 11.23 / 1153p1h Vivi Wilhjelm -47 (K65)K - AIF/Amager AC  
2 11.23 / 1153p4h Vivi Wilhjelm -47 (K65)AIF/Amager AC  
3 12.15 / 986p1h Mette Jepsen -70 (K42)K - Hvidovre AM  
4 12.15 / 986p4h Mette Jepsen -70 (K42)Hvidovre AM  
5 10.96 / 898p3h Leif E. Nielsen -57 (M55)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
6 11.08 / 863p3h Arne Jensen -37 (M75)Vejle IF  
7 11.65 / 704p3h Mogens Sørensen -59 (M53)OA/OGF 1  
8 13.93 / 701p1h Sonja Stigsen -51 (K61)K - Viborg AM  
9 11.67 / 699p2h Steffen Jørgensen -80 (M32)Hvidovre AM  
10 11.72 / 686p2h Hans Henrik Grabe -77 (M35)Esbjerg AM  
11 14.06 / 682p1h Marianne Søderberg -45 (K67)Bagsværd AC  
12 14.07 / 681p1h Kaya Roessler -62 (K50)K - OA/OGF  
13 14.17 / 666p1h Eva Petersson -67 (K45)K - Hvidovre AM  
14 11.82 / 660p2h Esben Masotti Kryger -80 (M32)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
15 14.54 / 614p1h Lisbet Hansen -53 (K59)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
16 12.07 / 598p3h Svend Olsen -54 (M58)OA/OGF 2  
17 14.69 / 594p1h Bente Mogensen -39 (K73)K - OA/OGF  
18 12.53 / 492p3h Kjeld Holm -46 (M66)Ballerup AK  
19 12.55 / 487p2h Andre Flor -73 (M39)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
20 12.70 / 455p2h Henning Thomsen -66 (M46)Ballerup AK  
21 13.00 / 394p2h Hilmar Kvist -62 (M50)Bagsværd AC  
  MÆND SENIOR - 400 METERSØN KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 53.653h Marc Lorentzen -81 (M31)Hvidovre AM(698p) 
2 58.613h Preben B. Jensen -69 (M43)OA/OGF 2673p 
3 59.273h Henrik Jørgensen -61 (M51)Ballerup AK789p 
4 59.353h Søren Povlsen -65 (M47)AIF/Amager AC711p 
5 59.422h Knud E Pedersen -60 (M52)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør801p 
6 1.01.063h Hans Henrik Stryhn -65 (M47)Esbjerg AM(635p) 
7 1.02.022h Steven Toy -56 (M56)Esbjerg AM761p 
8 1.02.593h Henrik Berg -63 (M49)Bagsværd AC(606p) 
9 1.03.221h Mette Jepsen -70 (K42)Hvidovre AM922p 
= 1.03.224h Mette Jepsen -70 (K42)K - Hvidovre AM922p 
11 1.04.372h Rolf Køngerskov -50 (M62)Bagsværd AC781p 
12 1.05.602h Troels Troelsen -45 (M67)OA/OGF 1849p 
13 1.09.712h Sven-Erik Dreisig -51 (M61)Glostrup IC/Sparta550p 
14 1.12.832h Ingerlise Villum Jensen -49 (K63)K - Viborg AM1065p 
15 1.14.671h Arne Jensen -37 (M75)Vejle IF(756p) 
16 1.19.941h Jannie Hansen -60 (K52)AIF/Amager AC(663p) 
= 1.19.944h Jannie Hansen -60 (K52)K - AIF/Amager AC663p 
18 1.26.611h Rigmor Østerlund -43 (K69)Vejle IF925p 
19 1.36.051h Kaya Roessler -62 (K50)K - OA/OGF321p 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 53.95 / 1065p2h Ingerlise Villum Jensen -49 (K63)K - Viborg AM  
2 58.22 / 925p1h Rigmor Østerlund -43 (K69)Vejle IF  
3 58.34 / 922p1h Mette Jepsen -70 (K42)Hvidovre AM  
4 58.34 / 922p4h Mette Jepsen -70 (K42)K - Hvidovre AM  
5 50.43 / 849p2h Troels Troelsen -45 (M67)OA/OGF 1  
6 51.31 / 801p2h Knud E Pedersen -60 (M52)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
7 51.53 / 789p3h Henrik Jørgensen -61 (M51)Ballerup AK  
8 51.67 / 781p2h Rolf Køngerskov -50 (M62)Bagsværd AC  
9 52.06 / 761p2h Steven Toy -56 (M56)Esbjerg AM  
10 52.15 / 756p1h Arne Jensen -37 (M75)Vejle IF  
11 53.03 / 711p3h Søren Povlsen -65 (M47)AIF/Amager AC  
12 53.28 / 698p3h Marc Lorentzen -81 (M31)Hvidovre AM  
13 53.77 / 673p3h Preben B. Jensen -69 (M43)OA/OGF 2  
14 1.07.25 / 663p4h Jannie Hansen -60 (K52)K - AIF/Amager AC  
15 1.07.25 / 663p1h Jannie Hansen -60 (K52)AIF/Amager AC  
16 54.56 / 635p3h Hans Henrik Stryhn -65 (M47)Esbjerg AM  
17 55.17 / 606p3h Henrik Berg -63 (M49)Bagsværd AC  
18 56.40 / 550p2h Sven-Erik Dreisig -51 (M61)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
19 1.22.37 / 321p1h Kaya Roessler -62 (K50)K - OA/OGF  
  MÆND SENIOR - 1500 METERSØN KL. 15.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.28.64 Carsten Sørensen -63 (M49)Bagsværd AC894p 
2 4.32.27 Ole Stilling -62 (M50)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør881p 
3 4.34.08 Henrik Jørgensen -61 (M51)Ballerup AK888p 
4 4.43.59 René L. Pedersen -59 (M53)OA/OGF 1844p 
5 4.45.18 Bo Antvorskov -61 (M51)AIF/Amager AC777p 
6 4.47.51 Klaus Plum -65 (M47)Bagsværd AC(657p) 
7 4.58.78 Jørgen Kryger -58 (M54)Vejle IF(725p) 
8 5.05.65 Jens Kjær -67 (M45)Esbjerg AM(457p) 
9 5.12.73 Ulla B. Jacobsen -65 (K47)K - Viborg AM922p 
10 5.14.55 Bjarne Kristensen -52 (M60)Esbjerg AM743p 
11 5.16.09 Heidi Jensen -66 (K46)Glostrup IC/Sparta883p 
12 5.18.80 Flemming Krog -60 (m52)Glostrup IC/Sparta(507p) 
13 5.36.77 Jørgen Bendix Petersen -52 (M60)OA/OGF 2562p 
14 5.37.34 Christina Madsen -80 (K32)K - Hvidovre AM559p 
= 5.37.34 Christina Madsen -80 (K32)Hvidovre AM(559p) 
16 5.38.54 Arne Bech -43 (M69)Hvidovre AM823p 
17 5.55.67 Lisbeth Kolbye -63 (K49)AIF/Amager AC(710p) 
= 5.55.67 Lisbeth Kolbye -63 (K49)K - AIF/Amager AC710p 
19 6.25.00 Rigmor Østerlund -43 (K69)Vejle IF1049p 
20 7.06.84 Sonja Jensen -55 (K57)K - OA/OGF521p 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.20.11 / 1049p Rigmor Østerlund -43 (K69)Vejle IF  
2 4.37.58 / 922p Ulla B. Jacobsen -65 (K47)K - Viborg AM  
3 3.56.68 / 894p Carsten Sørensen -63 (M49)Bagsværd AC  
4 3.57.14 / 888p Henrik Jørgensen -61 (M51)Ballerup AK  
5 4.43.19 / 883p Heidi Jensen -66 (K46)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
6 3.57.72 / 881p Ole Stilling -62 (M50)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
7 4.00.91 / 844p René L. Pedersen -59 (M53)OA/OGF 1  
8 4.02.70 / 823p Arne Bech -43 (M69)Hvidovre AM  
9 4.06.74 / 777p Bo Antvorskov -61 (M51)AIF/Amager AC  
10 4.09.73 / 743p Bjarne Kristensen -52 (M60)Esbjerg AM  
11 4.11.46 / 725p Jørgen Kryger -58 (M54)Vejle IF  
12 5.09.79 / 710p Lisbeth Kolbye -63 (K49)AIF/Amager AC  
13 5.09.79 / 710p Lisbeth Kolbye -63 (K49)K - AIF/Amager AC  
14 4.17.82 / 657p Klaus Plum -65 (M47)Bagsværd AC  
15 4.27.37 / 562p Jørgen Bendix Petersen -52 (M60)OA/OGF 2  
16 5.35.62 / 559p Christina Madsen -80 (K32)K - Hvidovre AM  
17 5.35.62 / 559p Christina Madsen -80 (K32)Hvidovre AM  
18 5.42.80 / 521p Sonja Jensen -55 (K57)K - OA/OGF  
19 4.33.31 / 507p Flemming Krog -60 (m52)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
20 4.38.91 / 457p Jens Kjær -67 (M45)Esbjerg AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - 5000 METERSØN KL. 13.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 17.47.15 Jens Kjær -67 (M45)Esbjerg AM555p 
2 18.08.44 Henrik Madsen -61 (M51)AIF/Amager AC(621p) 
3 18.28.62 Jes Andersen -51 (M61)Bagsværd AC788p 
4 18.35.30 Ulla B. Jacobsen -65 (K47)K - Viborg AM974p 
5 18.43.23 Niels Hansen -58 (M54)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør602p 
6 19.30.42 Thomas Nielsen -56 (M56)OA/OGF 1(540p) 
7 19.35.52 Poul Clemmensen -46 (M66)Bagsværd AC(756p) 
8 19.38.74 Svend Olsen -54 (M58)OA/OGF 2563p 
9 19.40.82 Leo Justesen -51 (M61)Vejle IF(623p) 
10 20.12.34 Jannie Hansen -60 (K52)AIF/Amager AC912p 
= 20.12.34 Jannie Hansen -60 (K52)K - AIF/Amager AC912p 
12 20.20.51 Heidi Jensen -66 (K46)Glostrup IC/Sparta797p 
13 20.21.01 Inger Schmidt -62 (K50)Vejle IF864p 
14 20.59.41 Poul Elmerkjær -56 (M56)Glostrup IC/Sparta(370p) 
15 21.08.99 Vibeke Hansen -58 (K54)Hvidovre AM867p 
= 21.08.99 Vibeke Hansen -58 (K54)K - Hvidovre AM867p 
17 21.30.80 Knud R Andersen -42 (M70)Ballerup AK625p 
18 25.13.71 Sonja Jensen -55 (K57)OA/OGF 1612p 
= 25.13.71 Sonja Jensen -55 (K57)K - OA/OGF612p 
20 28.40.33 Kjeld Andersen -39 (M73)OA/OGF 2(116p) 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 16.41.54 / 974p Ulla B. Jacobsen -65 (K47)K - Viborg AM  
2 17.17.16 / 912p Jannie Hansen -60 (K52)AIF/Amager AC  
3 17.17.16 / 912p Jannie Hansen -60 (K52)K - AIF/Amager AC  
4 17.44.05 / 867p Vibeke Hansen -58 (K54)Hvidovre AM  
5 17.44.05 / 867p Vibeke Hansen -58 (K54)K - Hvidovre AM  
6 17.45.34 / 864p Inger Schmidt -62 (K50)Vejle IF  
7 18.26.40 / 797p Heidi Jensen -66 (K46)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
8 15.07.08 / 788p Jes Andersen -51 (M61)Bagsværd AC  
9 15.18.09 / 756p Poul Clemmensen -46 (M66)Bagsværd AC  
10 16.05.52 / 625p Knud R Andersen -42 (M70)Ballerup AK  
11 16.06.15 / 623p Leo Justesen -51 (M61)Vejle IF  
12 16.06.87 / 621p Henrik Madsen -61 (M51)AIF/Amager AC  
13 20.28.99 / 612p Sonja Jensen -55 (K57)K - OA/OGF  
14 20.28.99 / 612p Sonja Jensen -55 (K57)OA/OGF 1  
15 16.14.29 / 602p Niels Hansen -58 (M54)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
16 16.29.56 / 563p Svend Olsen -54 (M58)OA/OGF 2  
17 16.32.67 / 555p Jens Kjær -67 (M45)Esbjerg AM  
18 16.38.84 / 540p Thomas Nielsen -56 (M56)OA/OGF 1  
19 17.54.79 / 370p Poul Elmerkjær -56 (M56)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
20 20.35.03 / 116p Kjeld Andersen -39 (M73)OA/OGF 2  
  MÆND SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 13.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.90 Kenneth Godtfred Thorsen -81 (M31)Hvidovre AM(800p) 
2 1.65 Hentie Swiegers -75 (M37)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør(621p) 
3 1.40 Poul Thomsen -59 (M53)Ballerup AK603p 
4 1.35 Karsten Krog -58 (M54)Glostrup IC/Sparta(559p) 
5 1.30 Kristian Krarup -60 (M52)Vejle IF(480p) 
6 1.30 Helle Nielsen -60 (K52)Hvidovre AM832p 
=21.30 Helle Nielsen -60 (K52)K - Hvidovre AM832p 
8 1.30 Rolf Køngerskov -50 (M62)Bagsværd AC648p 
9 1.25 Flemming Orneborg -41 (M71)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør782p 
= 1.25 Svend Friis -51 (M61)Glostrup IC/Sparta568p 
11 1.20 Finn Malchau -48 (M64)OA/OGF 2568p 
12 1.15 Vivi Wilhjelm -47 (K65)AIF/Amager AC891p 
=21.15 Vivi Wilhjelm -47 (K65)K - AIF/Amager AC891p 
14 1.10 Ingerlise Villum Jensen -49 (K63)K - Viborg AM773p 
15 1.10 Clark Pedersen -35 (M77)Vejle IF719p 
16 1.00 Margit Høecke -47 (K65)Esbjerg AM676p 
17 0.95 Marianne Søderberg -45 (K67)Bagsværd AC(637p) 
18 0.90 Rosa Pedersen -30 (K82)OA/OGF 1950p 
=20.90 Rosa Pedersen -30 (K82)K - OA/OGF950p 
 0.850.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.801.851.901.95
Kenneth Godtfred Thorsen                  ooooxxx
Hentie Swiegers           oooooxoxxx     
Poul Thomsen          ooxxx          
Karsten Krog        ooxxoxx           
Kristian Krarup         oxxx            
Helle Nielsen     oooxoxoxxx            
Helle Nielsen     oooxoxoxxx            
Rolf Køngerskov       ooxxoxxx            
Flemming Orneborg       ooxxx             
Svend Friis       ooxxx             
Finn Malchau      ooxxx              
Vivi Wilhjelm    oooxxx               
Vivi Wilhjelm    oooxxx               
Ingerlise Villum Jensen   oooxxx                
Clark Pedersen     xox                
Margit Høeckeooxooxxx                  
Marianne Søderberg  ox                   
Rosa Pedersenoxoxxx                    
Rosa Pedersenoxoxxx                    
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.75 / 950p Rosa Pedersen -30 (K82)OA/OGF 1  
221.75 / 950p Rosa Pedersen -30 (K82)K - OA/OGF  
3 1.69 / 891p Vivi Wilhjelm -47 (K65)AIF/Amager AC  
421.69 / 891p Vivi Wilhjelm -47 (K65)K - AIF/Amager AC  
521.63 / 832p Helle Nielsen -60 (K52)K - Hvidovre AM  
6 1.63 / 832p Helle Nielsen -60 (K52)Hvidovre AM  
7 1.90 / 800p Kenneth Godtfred Thorsen -81 (M31)Hvidovre AM  
8 1.88 / 782p Flemming Orneborg -41 (M71)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
9 1.57 / 773p Ingerlise Villum Jensen -49 (K63)K - Viborg AM  
10 1.81 / 719p Clark Pedersen -35 (M77)Vejle IF  
11 1.47 / 676p Margit Høecke -47 (K65)Esbjerg AM  
12 1.73 / 648p Rolf Køngerskov -50 (M62)Bagsværd AC  
13 1.43 / 637p Marianne Søderberg -45 (K67)Bagsværd AC  
14 1.70 / 621p Hentie Swiegers -75 (M37)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
15 1.68 / 603p Poul Thomsen -59 (M53)Ballerup AK  
16 1.64 / 568p Svend Friis -51 (M61)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
17 1.64 / 568p Finn Malchau -48 (M64)OA/OGF 2  
18 1.63 / 559p Karsten Krog -58 (M54)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
19 1.54 / 480p Kristian Krarup -60 (M52)Vejle IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - STANGSPRINGSØN KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.50 Adonis Jusofovic -71 (M41)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør655p 
2 3.50 Mogens Sørensen -59 (M53)OA/OGF 1834p 
3 3.40 Hentie Swiegers -75 (M37)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør(578p) 
4 3.00 Søren Willumsen -64 (M48)Hvidovre AM591p 
5 3.00 Allan Kolbye -59 (M53)AIF/Amager AC661p 
6 2.80 René Bang Hansen -67 (M45)Bagsværd AC493p 
7 2.70 Rene Ipsen -64 (M48)Ballerup AK495p 
8 2.60 Carlo Andrea Giorgetti -53 (M59)OA/OGF 2607p 
  X Steven Toy -56 (M56)Esbjerg AM  
  X Sven-Erik Dreisig -51 (M61)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
 2.002.202.402.602.702.803.003.103.203.303.403.503.60 
Adonis Jusofovic     o xo o oxxx
Mogens Sørensen        xo oxxoxxx
Hentie Swiegers      o   o xxx
Søren Willumsen   xoxxoxooxxx     
Allan Kolbye   o xoxxo      
René Bang Hansen  oo xxoxxx      
Rene Ipsen ooooxxx       
Carlo Andrea Giorgetti   o xxx       
Steven Toyxxx            
Sven-Erik Dreisig xxx           
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.48 / 834p Mogens Sørensen -59 (M53)OA/OGF 1  
2 3.84 / 661p Allan Kolbye -59 (M53)AIF/Amager AC  
3 3.82 / 655p Adonis Jusofovic -71 (M41)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
4 3.64 / 607p Carlo Andrea Giorgetti -53 (M59)OA/OGF 2  
5 3.58 / 591p Søren Willumsen -64 (M48)Hvidovre AM  
6 3.53 / 578p Hentie Swiegers -75 (M37)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
7 3.22 / 495p Rene Ipsen -64 (M48)Ballerup AK  
8 3.21 / 493p René Bang Hansen -67 (M45)Bagsværd AC  
  X Sven-Erik Dreisig -51 (M61)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
  X Steven Toy -56 (M56)Esbjerg AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 15.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.91-0.4 Esben Masotti Kryger -80 (M32)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør(707p) 
2 5.70+0.9 Marc Lorentzen -81 (M31)Hvidovre AM(656p) 
3 4.98+1.0 Knud E Pedersen -60 (M52)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør768p 
4 4.66+0.0 Kristian Krarup -60 (M52)Vejle IF686p 
5 4.53+0.7 Mette Jepsen -70 (K42)Hvidovre AM806p 
= 4.53+0.7 Mette Jepsen -70 (K42)K - Hvidovre AM806p 
7 4.38+0.0 Hilmar Kvist -62 (M50)Bagsværd AC585p 
8 4.36+0.0 Peter Marcussen -82 (M30)Glostrup IC/Sparta(381p) 
9 4.33+0.3 René Bang Hansen -67 (M45)Bagsværd AC(509p) 
10 4.16+1.0 Henning Thomsen -66 (M46)Ballerup AK(480p) 
11 4.10+0.1 Hans Henrik Stryhn -65 (M47)Esbjerg AM479p 
12 4.08+0.0 Poul Thomsen -59 (M53)Ballerup AK551p 
13 4.04+0.8 Laila Ankerstjerne -65 (K47)Glostrup IC/Sparta749p 
14 3.85+0.3 Svend Olsen -54 (M58)OA/OGF 2563p 
15 3.75+0.3 Betina Wilhelm -66 (K46)AIF/Amager AC663p 
= 3.75+0.3 Betina Wilhjelm -66 (K46)K - AIF/Amager AC663p 
17 3.58+0.9 Ove Lausten -54 (M58)Vejle IF(488p) 
18 3.50+0.0 Kaya Roessler -62 (K50)K - OA/OGF(644p) 
19 3.25-0.7 Sonja Stigsen -51 (K61)K - Viborg AM722p 
20 2.80-1.0 Heidi Flindt -61 (K51)K - Hvidovre AM(472p) 
21 2.73+0.3 Frede Klausen -45 (M67)Esbjerg AM(365p) 
22 2.72-0.5 Rosa Pedersen -30 (K82)OA/OGF 11138p 
= 2.72-0.5 Rosa Pedersen -30 (K82)K - OA/OGF1138p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Esben Masotti Kryger5.48+0.0x 5.60+0.05.91-0.4
Marc Lorentzenx 5.30+0.35.57+0.45.70+0.9
Knud E Pedersen4.95+0.04.84+0.04.98+1.04.95-1.0
Kristian Krarup4.56+0.14.66+0.04.60+0.14.41+1.1
Mette Jepsen4.43+1.04.53+0.7- - 
Mette Jepsen4.43+1.04.53+0.7- - 
Hilmar Kvist4.26+0.04.37-0.24.38+0.04.19-0.7
Peter Marcussenx 4.36+0.0x 4.08+0.4
René Bang Hansen4.33+0.34.30+0.0- - 
Henning Thomsen4.15-0.8x x 4.16+1.0
Hans Henrik Stryhnx 4.10+0.1- - 
Poul Thomsenx 4.04+0.73.85-0.34.08+0.0
Laila Ankerstjerne4.01+0.03.97-0.34.04+0.83.97+1.0
Svend Olsen3.48+0.03.84-0.13.74-0.43.85+0.3
Betina Wilhelm3.59+0.33.57+0.03.75+0.3x 
Betina Wilhjelm3.59+0.33.57+0.03.75+0.3x 
Ove Lausten3.58+0.93.45+1.02.89-0.33.33+0.0
Kaya Roessler3.28-1.03.49+0.63.50+0.03.48+0.0
Sonja Stigsen3.24+0.73.06+0.23.25-0.7x 
Heidi Flindt2.80-1.0- - - 
Frede Klausen2.69-0.1x 2.65+0.72.73+0.3
Rosa Pedersen2.72+0.32.72-0.5x x 
Rosa Pedersen2.72+0.32.72-0.5x x 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 6.70 / 1138p-0.5 Rosa Pedersen -30 (K82)K - OA/OGF  
2 6.70 / 1138p-0.5 Rosa Pedersen -30 (K82)OA/OGF 1  
3 5.15 / 806p+0.7 Mette Jepsen -70 (K42)Hvidovre AM  
4 5.15 / 806p+0.7 Mette Jepsen -70 (K42)K - Hvidovre AM  
5 6.28 / 768p+1.0 Knud E Pedersen -60 (M52)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
6 4.88 / 749p+0.8 Laila Ankerstjerne -65 (K47)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
7 4.75 / 722p-0.7 Sonja Stigsen -51 (K61)K - Viborg AM  
8 5.98 / 707p-0.4 Esben Masotti Kryger -80 (M32)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
9 5.88 / 686p+0.0 Kristian Krarup -60 (M52)Vejle IF  
10 4.47 / 663p+0.3 Betina Wilhjelm -66 (K46)K - AIF/Amager AC  
11 4.47 / 663p+0.3 Betina Wilhelm -66 (K46)AIF/Amager AC  
12 5.73 / 656p+0.9 Marc Lorentzen -81 (M31)Hvidovre AM  
13 4.38 / 644p+0.0 Kaya Roessler -62 (K50)K - OA/OGF  
14 5.38 / 585p+0.0 Hilmar Kvist -62 (M50)Bagsværd AC  
15 5.27 / 563p+0.3 Svend Olsen -54 (M58)OA/OGF 2  
16 5.21 / 551p+0.0 Poul Thomsen -59 (M53)Ballerup AK  
17 5.00 / 509p+0.3 René Bang Hansen -67 (M45)Bagsværd AC  
18 4.90 / 488p+0.9 Ove Lausten -54 (M58)Vejle IF  
19 4.86 / 480p+1.0 Henning Thomsen -66 (M46)Ballerup AK  
20 4.85 / 479p+0.1 Hans Henrik Stryhn -65 (M47)Esbjerg AM  
21 3.55 / 472p-1.0 Heidi Flindt -61 (K51)K - Hvidovre AM  
22 4.36 / 381p+0.0 Peter Marcussen -82 (M30)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
23 4.28 / 365p+0.3 Frede Klausen -45 (M67)Esbjerg AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 15.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 16.26 Thomas Hoffmann -82 (M30)Hvidovre AM898p 
2 11.49 Steen F. Mortensen -63 (M49)Bagsværd AC801p 
3 11.36 Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen -65 (M47)Bagsværd AC(768p) 
4 10.93 Jan Hansen -61 (M51)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør(706p) 
5 10.86 Thomas Brinch -62 (M50)AIF/Amager AC689p 
6 10.52 Allan K. Nielsen -67 (M45)OA/OGF 2684p 
7 10.42 Steffen Hoelstad -57 (M55)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør719p 
8 9.71 Preben Larsson -55 (M57)Vejle IF689p 
9 9.21 Inge Faldager -48 (K64)Hvidovre AM(871p) 
= 9.21 Inge Faldager -48 (K64)K - Hvidovre AM871p 
11 9.04 Connie Holm -56 (K56)Ballerup AK728p 
12 9.02 Val Hamilton -47 (K65)K - AIF/Amager AC870p 
13 8.52 Heinrich Duholm -29 (M83)Glostrup IC/Sparta803p 
14 8.38 Poul Husum Sørensen -38 (M74)OA/OGF 2(656p) 
15 8.26 Ulla V. Nielsen -51 (K61)Glostrup IC/Sparta(730p) 
16 8.22 Kurt Møller -42 (M70)AIF/Amager AC(591p) 
17 7.81 Lone Sørensen -52 (K60)OA/OGF 1(674p) 
= 7.81 Lone Sørensen -52 (K60)K - OA/OGF(674p) 
19 7.81 Ingrid Thomsen -43 (K69)Esbjerg AM822p 
20 7.01 Tove Jensen -37 (K75)Esbjerg AM(741p) 
21 6.92 Lis Schmidt -37 (K75)K - Viborg AM732p 
22 6.02 Bente Mogensen -39 (K73)K - OA/OGF683p 
= 6.02 Bente Mogensen -39 (K73)OA/OGF 1683p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Thomas Hoffmann16.03x16.2615.96
Steen F. Mortensen11.49x11.22x
Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen10.9911.3611.21x
Jan Hansen10.93x10.55x
Thomas Brinch10.4710.4410.8610.05
Allan K. Nielsen10.5210.3010.2310.39
Steffen Hoelstad10.4210.31--
Preben Larsson9.719.469.549.58
Inge Faldagerx8.868.569.21
Inge Faldagerx8.868.569.21
Connie Holm9.04x8.998.84
Val Hamilton8.318.278.609.02
Heinrich Duholm8.107.987.848.52
Poul Husum Sørensen7.788.388.028.14
Ulla V. Nielsenx8.208.268.11
Kurt Møller7.888.227.848.09
Lone Sørensen7.81x7.79x
Lone Sørensen7.81x7.79x
Ingrid Thomsen7.767.667.817.55
Tove Jensen6.387.016.676.65
Lis Schmidt6.446.926.466.49
Bente Mogensenx5.825.656.02
Bente Mogensenx5.825.656.02
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 16.26 / 898p Thomas Hoffmann -82 (M30)Hvidovre AM  
2 14.99 / 871p Inge Faldager -48 (K64)K - Hvidovre AM  
3 14.99 / 871p Inge Faldager -48 (K64)Hvidovre AM  
4 14.97 / 870p Val Hamilton -47 (K65)K - AIF/Amager AC  
5 14.18 / 822p Ingrid Thomsen -43 (K69)Esbjerg AM  
6 14.66 / 803p Heinrich Duholm -29 (M83)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
7 14.62 / 801p Steen F. Mortensen -63 (M49)Bagsværd AC  
8 14.06 / 768p Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen -65 (M47)Bagsværd AC  
9 12.84 / 741p Tove Jensen -37 (K75)Esbjerg AM  
10 12.68 / 732p Lis Schmidt -37 (K75)K - Viborg AM  
11 12.66 / 730p Ulla V. Nielsen -51 (K61)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
12 12.62 / 728p Connie Holm -56 (K56)Ballerup AK  
13 13.23 / 719p Steffen Hoelstad -57 (M55)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
14 13.02 / 706p Jan Hansen -61 (M51)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
15 12.72 / 689p Thomas Brinch -62 (M50)AIF/Amager AC  
16 12.72 / 689p Preben Larsson -55 (M57)Vejle IF  
17 12.64 / 684p Allan K. Nielsen -67 (M45)OA/OGF 2  
18 11.87 / 683p Bente Mogensen -39 (K73)K - OA/OGF  
19 11.87 / 683p Bente Mogensen -39 (K73)OA/OGF 1  
20 11.72 / 674p Lone Sørensen -52 (K60)K - OA/OGF  
21 11.72 / 674p Lone Sørensen -52 (K60)OA/OGF 1  
22 12.17 / 656p Poul Husum Sørensen -38 (M74)OA/OGF 2  
23 11.07 / 591p Kurt Møller -42 (M70)AIF/Amager AC  
  MÆND SENIOR - DISKOSKASTSØN KL. 13.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 45.92 Thomas Hoffmann -82 (M30)Hvidovre AM(799p) 
2 38.25 Jan Hansen -61 (M51)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør687p 
3 36.77 Mikael Bang -60 (M52)Ballerup AK671p 
4 36.08 Finn Malchau -48 (M64)OA/OGF 2714p 
5 32.69 Steen F. Mortensen -63 (M49)Bagsværd AC729p 
6 32.21 Steffen Hoelstad -57 (M55)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør(615p) 
7 30.01 Thomas Brinch -62 (M50)AIF/Amager AC(523p) 
8 29.29 Allan Kolbye -59 (M53)AIF/Amager AC537p 
9 28.98 Finn Ankerstjerne -36 (M76)Glostrup IC/Sparta741p 
10 28.65 Inge Faldager -48 (K64)Hvidovre AM892p 
= 28.65 Inge Faldager -48 (K64)K - Hvidovre AM892p 
12 27.39 Preben Larsson -55 (M57)Vejle IF536p 
13 26.98 Poul Husum Sørensen -38 (M74)OA/OGF 2(652p) 
14 26.41 Lone Sørensen -52 (K60)OA/OGF 1744p 
= 26.41 Lone Sørensen -52 (K60)K - OA/OGF744p 
16 23.74 Lilli Christensen -48 (K64)Glostrup IC/Sparta(734p) 
17 22.39 Frede Klausen -45 (M67)Esbjerg AM(458p) 
18 19.30 Val Hamilton -47 (K65)K - AIF/Amager AC606p 
19 15.96 Kirsten Abshagen -38 (K74)Esbjerg AM634p 
20 15.40 Bente Mogensen -39 (K73)OA/OGF 1(596p) 
= 15.40 Bente Mogensen -39 (K73)K - OA/OGF(596p) 
22 14.19 Lis Schmidt -37 (K75)K - Viborg AM533p 
  X Riber Steenstrup -31 (M81)Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Thomas Hoffmannx45.61x45.92
Jan Hansen37.9738.2536.29x
Mikael Bang33.4436.7736.7036.18
Finn Malchaux36.0834.32x
Steen F. Mortensen32.6931.7531.2530.51
Steffen Hoelstad32.21xx-
Thomas Brinchx30.0127.22x
Allan Kolbye29.29x28.0228.49
Finn Ankerstjernex28.9826.72x
Inge Faldager28.3327.7928.65x
Inge Faldager28.3327.7928.65x
Preben Larssonxx27.39x
Poul Husum Sørensen26.98x24.55x
Lone Sørensenx25.59x26.41
Lone Sørensenx25.59x26.41
Lilli Christensen19.0123.7421.24x
Frede Klausen22.3921.34x19.53
Val Hamiltonx19.30x18.37
Kirsten Abshagen15.5415.8215.3215.96
Bente Mogensen14.6113.6815.4014.61
Bente Mogensen14.6113.6815.4014.61
Lis Schmidt12.7110.8613.8414.19
Riber Steenstrupxxxx
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 50.23 / 892p Inge Faldager -48 (K64)K - Hvidovre AM  
2 50.23 / 892p Inge Faldager -48 (K64)Hvidovre AM  
3 45.92 / 799p Thomas Hoffmann -82 (M30)Hvidovre AM  
4 42.15 / 744p Lone Sørensen -52 (K60)K - OA/OGF  
5 42.15 / 744p Lone Sørensen -52 (K60)OA/OGF 1  
6 42.75 / 741p Finn Ankerstjerne -36 (M76)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
7 41.62 / 734p Lilli Christensen -48 (K64)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
8 42.09 / 729p Steen F. Mortensen -63 (M49)Bagsværd AC  
9 41.25 / 714p Finn Malchau -48 (M64)OA/OGF 2  
10 39.76 / 687p Jan Hansen -61 (M51)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
11 38.87 / 671p Mikael Bang -60 (M52)Ballerup AK  
12 37.83 / 652p Poul Husum Sørensen -38 (M74)OA/OGF 2  
13 36.12 / 634p Kirsten Abshagen -38 (K74)Esbjerg AM  
14 35.76 / 615p Steffen Hoelstad -57 (M55)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
15 34.59 / 606p Val Hamilton -47 (K65)K - AIF/Amager AC  
16 34.05 / 596p Bente Mogensen -39 (K73)K - OA/OGF  
17 34.05 / 596p Bente Mogensen -39 (K73)OA/OGF 1  
18 31.48 / 537p Allan Kolbye -59 (M53)AIF/Amager AC  
19 31.38 / 536p Preben Larsson -55 (M57)Vejle IF  
20 30.57 / 533p Lis Schmidt -37 (K75)K - Viborg AM  
21 30.66 / 523p Thomas Brinch -62 (M50)AIF/Amager AC  
22 27.08 / 458p Frede Klausen -45 (M67)Esbjerg AM  
  X Riber Steenstrup -31 (M81)Bagsværd AC  
  MÆND SENIOR - HAMMERKASTSØN KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 45.62 Steen F. Mortensen -63 (M49)Bagsværd AC890p 
2 42.31 Finn Malchau -48 (M64)OA/OGF 2889p 
3 39.58 Elo Wichmann -58 (M54)Bagsværd AC(743p) 
4 38.82 Lars Hansson -70 (M42)AIF/Amager AC659p 
5 37.18 Inge Faldager -48 (K64)K - Hvidovre AM966p 
= 37.18 Inge Faldager -48 (K64)Hvidovre AM966p 
7 36.13 Ulrich Engmark -53 (M59)Ballerup AK745p 
8 33.39 Ulla V. Nielsen -51 (K61)Glostrup IC/Sparta(809p) 
9 33.22 Lone Sørensen -52 (K60)K - OA/OGF787p 
= 33.22 Lone Sørensen -52 (K60)OA/OGF 1787p 
11 32.97 Finn Ankerstjerne -36 (M76)Glostrup IC/Sparta854p 
12 32.95 Uffe Jensen -66 (M46)Ballerup AK(601p) 
13 28.32 Preben Larsson -55 (M57)Vejle IF557p 
14 28.08 Kurt Møller -42 (M70)AIF/Amager AC(614p) 
15 22.97 Val Hamilton -47 (K65)K - AIF/Amager AC597p 
16 22.05 Tove Jensen -37 (K75)Esbjerg AM676p 
17 15.53 Sonja Stigsen -51 (K61)K - Viborg AM362p 
18 14.76 Lisbeth Kolbye -63 (K49)K - AIF/Amager AC(291p) 
  X Allan K. Nielsen -67 (M45)OA/OGF 2  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Steen F. Mortensen45.62xxx
Finn Malchau40.1840.9042.1942.31
Elo Wichmannx39.58xx
Lars Hansson38.39x38.8238.80
Inge Faldager36.9935.9837.18x
Inge Faldager36.9935.9837.18x
Ulrich Engmark30.7936.1335.1731.98
Ulla V. Nielsen30.2232.3731.9833.39
Lone Sørensen31.89x30.6333.22
Lone Sørensen31.89x30.6333.22
Finn Ankerstjerne32.8730.2332.9732.32
Uffe Jensen32.95xxx
Preben Larsson28.32xxx
Kurt Møller23.0428.08xx
Val Hamilton22.9722.29--
Tove Jensen21.4121.1022.0521.96
Sonja Stigsenx14.9415.53-
Lisbeth Kolbye14.7614.2914.0614.35
Allan K. Nielsenxxxx
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 62.09 / 966p Inge Faldager -48 (K64)Hvidovre AM  
2 62.09 / 966p Inge Faldager -48 (K64)K - Hvidovre AM  
3 60.73 / 890p Steen F. Mortensen -63 (M49)Bagsværd AC  
4 60.67 / 889p Finn Malchau -48 (M64)OA/OGF 2  
5 58.34 / 854p Finn Ankerstjerne -36 (M76)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
6 52.38 / 809p Ulla V. Nielsen -51 (K61)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
7 51.00 / 787p Lone Sørensen -52 (K60)K - OA/OGF  
8 51.00 / 787p Lone Sørensen -52 (K60)OA/OGF 1  
9 51.19 / 745p Ulrich Engmark -53 (M59)Ballerup AK  
10 51.01 / 743p Elo Wichmann -58 (M54)Bagsværd AC  
11 44.06 / 676p Tove Jensen -37 (K75)Esbjerg AM  
12 45.45 / 659p Lars Hansson -70 (M42)AIF/Amager AC  
13 42.46 / 614p Kurt Møller -42 (M70)AIF/Amager AC  
14 41.60 / 601p Uffe Jensen -66 (M46)Ballerup AK  
15 39.13 / 597p Val Hamilton -47 (K65)K - AIF/Amager AC  
16 38.67 / 557p Preben Larsson -55 (M57)Vejle IF  
17 24.36 / 362p Sonja Stigsen -51 (K61)K - Viborg AM  
18 19.89 / 291p Lisbeth Kolbye -63 (K49)K - AIF/Amager AC  
  X Allan K. Nielsen -67 (M45)OA/OGF 2  
  MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 14.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 49.64 Laanyuni Sumuni -55 (M57)OA/OGF 1927p 
2 47.44 Allan K. Nielsen -67 (M45)OA/OGF 2745p 
3 46.59 René Nybo -61 (M51)Hvidovre AM782p 
4 41.70 Michael Kure -71 (M41)AIF/Amager AC(612p) 
5 40.92 Torben Søderberg -45 (M67)Bagsværd AC895p 
6 38.93 Steffen Hoelstad -57 (M55)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør(697p) 
7 37.15 Mogens Carspersen -46 (M66)Ballerup AK795p 
8 36.43 Flemming Orneborg -41 (M71)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør845p 
9 35.10 Leif E. Nielsen -57 (M55)Glostrup IC/Sparta626p 
10 30.00 Kristian Krarup -60 (M52)Vejle IF504p 
11 23.28 Vivi Wilhjelm -47 (K65)K - AIF/Amager AC699p 
12 23.28 Vivi Wilhjelm -47 (K65)AIF/Amager AC699p 
13 21.32 Lilli Christensen -48 (K64)Glostrup IC/Sparta(624p) 
14 20.24 Ingerlise Villum Jensen -49 (K63)K - Viborg AM577p 
15 19.88 Helle Nielsen -60 (K52)K - Hvidovre AM465p 
= 19.88 Helle Nielsen -60 (K52)Hvidovre AM(465p) 
17 17.27 Kirsten Abshagen -38 (K74)Esbjerg AM664p 
18 15.97 Rosa Pedersen -30 (K82)OA/OGF 1(829p) 
= 15.97 Rosa Pedersen -30 (K82)K - OA/OGF829p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Laanyuni Sumuni49.5847.1547.5749.64
Allan K. Nielsen45.4247.44x45.06
René Nybo45.1046.5945.0544.94
Michael Kure41.7040.1639.0037.95
Torben Søderbergx40.0340.92x
Steffen Hoelstad38.2137.0738.93-
Mogens Carspersen37.1534.2834.8136.13
Flemming Orneborg36.4332.0833.1134.07
Leif E. Nielsen34.9734.8435.1034.22
Kristian Krarupx30.0027.6229.94
Vivi Wilhjelmx17.2120.2023.28
Vivi Wilhjelmx17.2020.2023.28
Lilli Christensen21.32xxx
Ingerlise Villum Jensen20.24xx19.77
Helle Nielsenx13.9319.88x
Helle Nielsenx13.9319.88x
Kirsten Abshagen17.2716.4915.7517.07
Rosa Pedersen15.97xx-
Rosa Pedersen15.97xx-
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 68.60 / 927p Laanyuni Sumuni -55 (M57)OA/OGF 1  
2 66.33 / 895p Torben Søderberg -45 (M67)Bagsværd AC  
3 62.75 / 845p Flemming Orneborg -41 (M71)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
4 47.39 / 829p Rosa Pedersen -30 (K82)K - OA/OGF  
5 47.39 / 829p Rosa Pedersen -30 (K82)OA/OGF 1  
6 59.12 / 795p Mogens Carspersen -46 (M66)Ballerup AK  
7 58.22 / 782p René Nybo -61 (M51)Hvidovre AM  
8 55.58 / 745p Allan K. Nielsen -67 (M45)OA/OGF 2  
9 40.21 / 699p Vivi Wilhjelm -47 (K65)AIF/Amager AC  
10 40.21 / 699p Vivi Wilhjelm -47 (K65)K - AIF/Amager AC  
11 52.08 / 697p Steffen Hoelstad -57 (M55)FIF Hillerød / Helsingør  
12 38.28 / 664p Kirsten Abshagen -38 (K74)Esbjerg AM  
13 46.96 / 626p Leif E. Nielsen -57 (M55)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
14 36.03 / 624p Lilli Christensen -48 (K64)Glostrup IC/Sparta  
15 46.00 / 612p Michael Kure -71 (M41)AIF/Amager AC  
16 33.45 / 577p Ingerlise Villum Jensen -49 (K63)K - Viborg AM  
17 38.15 / 504p Kristian Krarup -60 (M52)Vejle IF  
18 27.19 / 465p Helle Nielsen -60 (K52)K - Hvidovre AM  
19 27.19 / 465p Helle Nielsen -60 (K52)Hvidovre AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - 1000 M STAFETSØN KL. 16.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.11.494h Carsten Damslund -66
Kenneth Godtfred Thorsen -81
Steffen Jørgensen -80
Marc Lorentzen -81
Hvidovre I -77(611p) 
2 2.15.104h Andre Flor -73
Adonis Jusofovic -71
Esben Masotti Kryger -80
Hentie Swiegers -75
Hillerød/Helsingør II -75(571p) 
3 2.23.543h Niels Hansen -58
Flemming Orneborg -41
Knud E Pedersen -60
Ole Stilling -62
Hillerød/Helsingør I -56757p 
4 2.23.993h Henning Ring -63
Lars Hansson -70
Bo Antvorskov -61
Søren Povlsen -65
AAC/AIF -65575p 
5 2.26.394h Bjarne Kristensen -52
Hans Henrik Grabe -77
Hans Henrik Stryhn -65
Steven Toy -56
Esbjerg -63567p 
6 2.32.163h Karsten Krog -58
Sven-Erik Dreisig -51
Leif E. Nielsen -57
Heidi Jensen -66
Glostrup -58556p 
7 2.32.603h Preben Mangart -39
Jes Andersen -51
Rolf Køngerskov -50
Carsten Sørensen -63
Bagsværd -51688p 
8 2.35.793h Carlo Andrea Giorgetti -53
Svend Olsen -54
Jørgen Bendix Petersen -52
Preben B. Jensen -69
OA/OGF -57513p 
9 2.37.534h Kjeld Holm -46
Mogens Carspersen -46
Henning Thomsen -66
Henrik Jørgensen -61
Ballerup -55521p 
10 2.40.064h Ove Lausten -54
Arne Jensen -37
Kristian Krarup -60
Jørgen Kryger -58
Vejle -53517p 
11 2.47.701h Helle Nielsen -60
Eva Petersson -67
Mette Jepsen -70
Christina Madsen -80
Hvidovre -70619p 
= 2.47.702h Helle Nielsen -60
Eva Petersson -67
Mette Jepsen -70
Christina Madsen -80
Hvidovre II -70619p 
13 3.07.761h Vivi Wilhjelm -47
Betina Wilhjelm -66
Lisbeth Kolbye -63
Jette Gram -67
AAC/AIF -61559p 
14 3.19.594h Mogens Sørensen -59
Laanyuni Sumuni -55
Troels Troelsen -45
René L. Pedersen -59
OA/OGF -5558p 
15 3.30.221h Lis Schmidt -37
Sonja Stigsen -51
Ulla B. Jacobsen -65
Ingerlise Villum Jensen -49
Viborg -51552p 
16 4.00.191h Lone Sørensen -52
Bente Mogensen -39
Kaya Roessler -62
Sonja Jensen -55
OA/OGF -52285p 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.00.49 / 757p3h Niels Hansen -58
Flemming Orneborg -41
Knud E Pedersen -60
Ole Stilling -62
Hillerød/Helsingør I -56  
2 2.03.46 / 688p3h Preben Mangart -39
Jes Andersen -51
Rolf Køngerskov -50
Carsten Sørensen -63
Bagsværd -51  
3 2.34.76 / 619p1h Helle Nielsen -60
Eva Petersson -67
Mette Jepsen -70
Christina Madsen -80
Hvidovre -70  
4 2.34.76 / 619p2h Helle Nielsen -60
Eva Petersson -67
Mette Jepsen -70
Christina Madsen -80
Hvidovre II -70  
5 2.06.95 / 611p4h Carsten Damslund -66
Kenneth Godtfred Thorsen -81
Steffen Jørgensen -80
Marc Lorentzen -81
Hvidovre I -77  
6 2.08.65 / 575p3h Henning Ring -63
Lars Hansson -70
Bo Antvorskov -61
Søren Povlsen -65
AAC/AIF -65  
7 2.08.81 / 571p4h Andre Flor -73
Adonis Jusofovic -71
Esben Masotti Kryger -80
Hentie Swiegers -75
Hillerød/Helsingør II -75  
8 2.09.03 / 567p4h Bjarne Kristensen -52
Hans Henrik Grabe -77
Hans Henrik Stryhn -65
Steven Toy -56
Esbjerg -63  
9 2.39.47 / 559p1h Vivi Wilhjelm -47
Betina Wilhjelm -66
Lisbeth Kolbye -63
Jette Gram -67
AAC/AIF -61  
10 2.09.55 / 556p3h Karsten Krog -58
Sven-Erik Dreisig -51
Leif E. Nielsen -57
Heidi Jensen -66
Glostrup -58  
11 2.40.02 / 552p1h Lis Schmidt -37
Sonja Stigsen -51
Ulla B. Jacobsen -65
Ingerlise Villum Jensen -49
Viborg -51  
12 2.11.29 / 521p4h Kjeld Holm -46
Mogens Carspersen -46
Henning Thomsen -66
Henrik Jørgensen -61
Ballerup -55  
13 2.11.48 / 517p4h Ove Lausten -54
Arne Jensen -37
Kristian Krarup -60
Jørgen Kryger -58
Vejle -53  
14 2.11.71 / 513p3h Carlo Andrea Giorgetti -53
Svend Olsen -54
Jørgen Bendix Petersen -52
Preben B. Jensen -69
OA/OGF -57  
15 3.05.31 / 285p1h Lone Sørensen -52
Bente Mogensen -39
Kaya Roessler -62
Sonja Jensen -55
OA/OGF -52  
16 2.46.34 / 58p4h Mogens Sørensen -59
Laanyuni Sumuni -55
Troels Troelsen -45
René L. Pedersen -59
OA/OGF -55  


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.354 søndag den 30. september 2012 klokken 3:44